S.M.S. Medical College-Jaipur › Principal and Controller › SMS Hospital Jaipur

Reagent , Consumables used on Fully Automated HemoCue H 301 Analyzer

ClosedRef 2133_10.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹60.00 L
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
₹2,500
Category
Goods
Product category
Lab Chemistry Reagents
Tender type
Single
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
SMS Hospital Jaipur
District
Jaipur
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
302004

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT387.46 KB
  • BOQ_1044432.xlsBOQ404 KB
  • 2133tenderdocument.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT8022.66 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗