Providing the services of service points on job basis
ClosedRef Man Power/RCDF/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.50 Cr
- EMD
- ₹17.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,950
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Manpower Supply
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- RCDF Ltd., Jaipur
- District
- Jaipur
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 302017
Dates
- Published
- 28 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- RCDF Ltd., Jaipur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT306.62 KB
- tech_prebid_1028101.pdfMinutes of the pre bid meeting1158 KB
- tenderdocument.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT14762.83 KB
- BOQ_1028101.xlsRATE QUOTATION RATE TO BE QUOTED IN PRESCRIBED FORMAT ONLY246 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗