TERM CONTRACT FOR OTM AND MD ACCN FOR ZONE-D1 UNDER AGE BR-II AT MILITRY STN GE NORTH BIKANER
21h leftRef GE (N) BKN-TOKEN-18 OF 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹45.00 L
- EMD
- ₹90,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Bikaner
- District
- Bikaner
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 334001
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT683.4 KB
- BOQ_879584.xlsBOQ236 KB
- TENDER18R.pdfTender Documents1041.43 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗