Development and beautification work for Karila Mata Mandir Ashoknagar.
ClosedRef 285/Karila Mata Mandir
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹82.00 L
- EMD
- ₹82,000
- Tender fee
- ₹10,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Work
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 473331
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 10:25 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 10:25 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT FOR PUBLICATION178.65 KB
- Estimatefortender285.pdfEstimate for tender537.68 KB
- APPENDIX2point10.pdfAppendix 2.108949.18 KB
- BOQ_637109.xlsBOQ Development and beautification work for Karila Mata Mandir Ashoknagar.382 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗