supply of CTVS perfusion and prosthetic implants and surgical items
Closing within the hourRef E-Tender of CTVS CTVS perfusion and prosthetic implants
Work description
Please refer to tender
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- M S Office DRPGMC Tanda
- District
- Not published
- State
- Himachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 176001
Dates
- Published
- 30 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 31 Jul 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 6 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender notice670.72 KB
- BOQ_208041.xlsboq512.5 KB
- tendertermsandconditionctvs.pdfTender terms and conditions3820.83 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗