Ice Lined Refrigerator
ClosedRef KMSCL/EP/591/2026
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹80,871
- EMD
- ₹2.81 L
- Tender fee
- ₹29,500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 56 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Kerala Medical Services Corporation Limited
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 695014
Dates
- Published
- 27 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 6 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 4 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Online
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Inviting Notice303.28 KB
- IceLinedRefrigerator.pdfTender document1733.75 KB
- BOQ_1450177.xlsPrice Bid281 KB
- Supplierdetails.xlsSupplier details21.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗