RECONSTRUCTION OF BRAHAMAN CHAUPAL AT VILLAGE BEHLBA KHAS
ClosedRef 202634D4D2CC 1F45 46E3 AAD5 5E3B0B00C43D705DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.21 L
- EMD
- ₹18,414
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BEHLBA PANA KHAS BEHLBA PANA KHAS BEHLBA PANA KH
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC715 KB
- BOQ_622746.xlsBOQDOC311 KB
- AD0174753.pdfADDDOC327 KB
- OT0174753.pdfOTDOC3059 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗