vikas khand usawan
2d leftRef 1165
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
vikas khand usawan ki nagar panchayat usawan ward no 03 me baratghar ka nirman
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹14.53 L
- EMD
- ₹29,500
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- BUDAUN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 243601
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTIFICATION543.33 KB
- BOQ_2219075.xlsBOQ230.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗