AMC of various electrical a...
ClosedRef 2026159BB657 7B85 470C BD58 E84ACC03E38C668BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
AMC of various electrical appliance installed under Electrical Sub Division PWD BandR Br., Narnaul for the year 2026-2027 (AMC of various DG sets installed under ESD PWD BandR Br. Narnaul in Distt. Mahendergarh)
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.81 L
- EMD
- ₹9,620
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Narnaul
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123002
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfAMC of various electrical appliance installed under Electrical Sub Division PWD BandR Br Narnaul for the year 2026 2027 AMC of various DG sets inst1020 KB
- BOQ_623640.xlsPrice bid234 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗