Haryana Government › Director ESI Health Care Haryana

EMPANELLMENT OF PRIVATE HOSPITALS FOR SECONDARY CARE TREATMENT TO ESI BENEFICIARIES

ClosedRef 1/336C/2026/G2
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

EMPANELLMENT PRIVATE HOSPITALS FOR SECONDARY CARE IN ALL DISTRICTS OF HARYANA EXCEPT FARIDABAD AND GURUGRAM

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹3.00 L
Tender fee
₹3,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
EOI
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
30 days
Location
PANCHKULA
District
Panchkula
State
Haryana
Pincode
134019

Dates

Published
10 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
10 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
11 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
20 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
PANCHKULA

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR TIE-UP OF PRIVATE HOSPITALS FOR SECONDARY CARE IN ALL DISTRICTS OF HARYANA EXCEPT FARIDABAD AND GURUGRAM3657.69 KB
  • EOI6JULY.pdfExpression of interest3641.56 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗