Construction of Govt. Ayurv...
12h leftRef 20266A5048CE 4870 4AB0 AD0E 44F2DA287564708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of Govt. Ayurvedic Dispensary ( GVD ) village Damouli
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹49.71 L
- EMD
- ₹99,420
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 275 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- DAMOLI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135003
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfc785 KB
- BOQ_622972.xlsb233 KB
- OT0176618.pdfn512 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗