Material Supply For Nrega (V B G RAM G )And Other Scheme Year 2026-27 In Gp GHANTIYAL BADI
17h leftRef 15-22 date 25-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹30.00 L
- EMD
- ₹60,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 105 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat GHANTIYAL BADI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 331501
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Gram Panchayat GHANTIYAL BADI
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNit600.58 KB
- 2g2.pdfTender Document1323.48 KB
- BOQ_1052837.xlsBOQ236 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗