Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAISALMER › BDO-BHANIYANA

Rate contract tender invite for meterial and equpment supply for VB G RAM G and other panchayatiraj schemes GP Teliwada Hq Fusasar panchyat samiti bhaniyana jaisalmer For Financial Year 2026 2027

2h leftRef E-Tender 02/2026-27/GP-Teliwada Hq Fusasar
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
gram panchayt teliwada
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
345026

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit176.76 KB
  • bid.pdfbiddocoment2895.21 KB
  • BOQ_1051594.xlsboq236.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗