M/o Various scheme under NA-II/EZ.SH-Day to day cleaning/sweeping of site office, covered drain along Noida link road, fire tank, UGR tank at District Centre, Mayur Place, Mayur Vlhar Ph-l and pump house at Vasundhara enclave.
1h leftRef 16/EE/EMD-6/DDA/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.66 L
- EMD
- ₹15,321
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 75 days
- Location
- EMD-6 DDA SEED BED PARK SHAKARPUR DELHI-92
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110092
Dates
- Published
- 22 Nov 2025, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 22 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 22 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1303.01 KB
- td16.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT2852.26 KB
- BOQ_970274.xlsPRICE BID280 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗