Haryana Board Corporation › Hry Dairy Dev Coop Fed Ltd › Vita Milk Plant Sirsa

Annual Maintenance Contract for Process Control Instruments with calibration

16h leftRef MUS/ETENDER/2026/232A
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹4.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Milk Union Sirsa
District
Sirsa
State
Haryana
Pincode
125055

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 06:45 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 06:45 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 06:45 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Milk Union Sirsa

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnotice DNIT606.63 KB
  • BOQ_620569.xlsPrice Bid390 KB
  • DNIT232A.pdfDNIT8286.06 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗