Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Palika Parishad Dibai Bulandshahar

Construction of A cement concrete road and drain from Pankaj house to Khereswar Mahadev Temple in Ward No 19 (Mohalla Shekham Chishti) of the Nagar Palika Parishad Dibai

ClosedRef 507/NPD/2026-27 T-3
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹34.84 L
EMD
₹70,000
Tender fee
₹4,200
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Construction of A cement concrete road and drain f
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
203393

Dates

Published
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1798.04 KB
  • BOQ_2210333.xlsBOQ282 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗