HARI MAHARAJ KE GHR SE TOLA MAHARAJ KE BAADE KI TRAF C.C. BLOCK ROAD MEY CHOWK NIRMAN KARYE KALYANSAR AGOONA
ClosedRef GP_Kalyansar_02_36-40
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.00 L
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 105 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT KALAYANSAR AGOONA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 334001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT536.03 KB
- kalyansarbid02.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS9160.58 KB
- BOQ_1052059.xlsBOQ244 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗