(Re-Tender) MPLADS 2025-26 - Dr. P T Usha MP - Construction of Bipin Rawat Road in Ward Kuttikkatt No02(Tarring) Kooroppada Grama Panchayat - Tarring - General Civil Work
ClosedRef 258736-2026/MPLADS/PTU/A2
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
(Re-Tender) MPLADS 2025-26 - Dr. P T Usha MP - Construction of Bipin Rawat Road in Ward Kuttikkatt No.02(Tarring) Kooroppada Grama Panchayat - Tarring - General Civil Work
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.35 L
- EMD
- ₹15,877
- Tender fee
- ₹1,405
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Kooroppada Grama Panchayat
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 686502
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf(Re-Tender) MPLADS 2025-26 - Dr. P T Usha MP - Construction of Bipin Rawat Road in Ward Kuttikkatt No02(Tarring) Kooroppada Grama Panchayat - Tarring - General Civil Work358.1 KB
- SBD.pdfSBD1071.8 KB
- FOT.pdfForm of Tender301.46 KB
- BOQ_1457649.xlsBOQ308 KB
- PA.pdfPriliminary Agreement303.11 KB
- Affidavit.pdfAffidavit283.78 KB
- FOIP.pdfForm of Integrity Pact231.07 KB
- Epay.pdfE Payment Form282.11 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗