Biennial Operation and amp Comprehensive Maintenance Contract CMC for 216 HPBlue star Make VRF AC System at NTPC Nabinagar township hospital
19h leftRef NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900328224
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Serv - Others
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Service
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NTPC Nabinagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jharkhand
- Pincode
- 824303
Dates
- Published
- 19 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBiennial Operation and Comprehensive Maintenance Contract CMC for 216 HP Blue star Make VRF AC System at NTPC Nabinagar township hospital881.64 KB
- TenderDocuments9900328224.rarTender documents7937.34 KB
- BOQ_112642.xlsBOQ312.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NTPC Limited.
View the original notice on the portal ↗