The Rajasthan State Co-operative Bank Ltd. › Managing Director › G.M. (RSCB)

RFP FOR SITC OF LAPTOP, DESKTOP, PRINTER

ClosedRef RSCB/Purchase/26-27/09
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹1.39 Cr
EMD
₹2.79 L
Tender fee
₹11,800
Category
Goods
Product category
Computer- H/W
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
JAIPUR
District
Jaipur
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
302015

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
12 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
12 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT88.11 KB
  • RFP.pdfRFP1421.3 KB
  • BOQ_1040155.xlsBoQ309.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗