Engineers India Limited,MoPNG › Head Office-Delhi,EIL,MoPNG

SPN/B957-300-PA-MR-5350/207 PUMP-CENT.HOR(SPP) FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)

2d leftRef SPN/B957-300-PA-MR-5350/207 PUMP-CENT.HOR(SPP)
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
270 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122001

Dates

Published
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCommercial Document15922.17 KB
  • NDA.pdfNDA2483.45 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.

View the original notice on the portal ↗