WORK 01 Mo. Kotwali mein Marriage Hall ke kone se Amod ke ghar ke peeche hote hue Vishmohan ke ghar tak evam Kaushal ke ghar tak nala marammat karya evam Interlocking Road nirman karya.
15h leftRef 236/NPOEL/2026-27 DATE 12-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.90 L
- EMD
- ₹99,000
- Tender fee
- ₹885
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- OEL DHAKHWA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 262725
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 06:35 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 06:35 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 06:35 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2212.27 KB
- BOQ_2211268.xlsBOQ324.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗