Annual Maintenance for Roa...
ClosedRef 20266F884E51 B3FC 4609 AA70 741A736E5DED267HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual Maintenance estimate for Roads in Sector 21 Rohtak for the year 2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.99 L
- EMD
- ₹3,980
- Tender fee
- ₹250
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Kalanaur
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC896 KB
- BOQ_622673.xlsBOQDOC303 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗