ARMO various E and M Services installed at Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Hospital Mangolpuri Delhi 110083
4d leftRef 38/EE(E)HMED(N)/PWD/BSAH/2026 27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
SH Operation and Running Maintenance of Medical Gas Pipeline Manifold Plant Pipeline System and Pneumatic tube transport system at Sant Shri Durbal Nath Ji Trauma Center
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹11.36 L
- EMD
- ₹22,714
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Composite Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- SGM Hospital Mangolpuri New Delhi
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110083
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:40 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:45 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:50 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2760.82 KB
- NIT.pdfTender Documents3096.6 KB
- BOQ_396850.xlsPrice Bid289 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗