EOI for Indigenous ROH of TRG,TID, GPS Antenna, DLU Bunched Cable 16 mtr, Bunched Cable for CMS, EMC
14h leftRef 7BRD/INDG/EOI/08/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Indigenous ROH of TRG,TID, GPS Antenna, DLU Bunched Cable 16 mtr, Bunched Cable for CMS, EMC
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electronics Equipment
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- 7BRD, AIR FORCE STATION TUGHLAKABAD
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110080
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 08:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfEOI for Indigenous ROH of TRG,TID, GPS Antenna, DLU Bunched Cable 16 mtr, Bunched Cable for CMS, EMC364.81 KB
- EOIROH.pdfEoI for Indigenous ROH of TRG,TID, GPS Antenna, DLU Bunched Cable 16 mtr, Bunched Cable for CMS, EMC Filter Surge Protection Device, 28v PS module and 50V PS Module584.28 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗