PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur › ACE Region Bikaner › SE,Cr.Churu › EE, Dn.Ratangarh

FABRICATION and MACHINARY JOB WORK UNDER JURIDICATION SUB DN DANTARAMGARH

ClosedRef 53-55
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Dantaramgarh subdivision diviision sikar
District
Sikar
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
332001

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfBid Detalis1588.83 KB
  • nit53.pdfTD1975.4 KB
  • BOQ_1049092.xlsBOQ374.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗