Graffiti Mural Art Painting Work on NH-44 Overbridge and Various Place in M.C. Nilokheri.(For L and C Society Only)
19h leftRef 202651349090 F88E 48ED 9998 731FF452A108311ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Graffiti Mural Art Painting Work on NH-44 Overbridge and Various Place in M.C. Nilokheri.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.95 L
- EMD
- ₹37,640
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Nilokheri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132117
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC708 KB
- BOQ_623907.xlsBOQDOC277 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗