Const. of street and drain ...
16h leftRef 2026D8378688 B2CA 4A78 9599 F997E3C3078B306ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const. of street and drain with paver block from h/o Kala Turan to h/o Isham Turan in ward 3
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.18 L
- EMD
- ₹22,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,100
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 75 days
- Bid validity
- 240 days
- Location
- Pundri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136026
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC732 KB
- BOQ_623763.xlsBOQDOC377 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗