Auction for Lease Rent of Shop No 08 (Unreserved widow Women) At Indrapuri Colony Ward No -03 Shopping Complex Panna M.P
ClosedRef 4099
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.63 L
- EMD
- ₹27,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- 10950 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- SERVICE
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 488001
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 15 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfAuction for Lease Rent of Shop No 08 (Unreserved widow Women) At Indrapuri Colony Ward No -03 Shopping Complex Panna M.P2086.35 KB
- tenderdocument.pdftender document2069.26 KB
- keydate.pdfnit file178.28 KB
- BOQ_636423.xlsboq file224.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗