A/Mtc. water Supply Scheme ...
ClosedRef 20261B2728B0 2558 4630 935B 0CE53A206E8D561PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
DNIT Drilling of PVC T/Well bore at Kasba Mohalla Hathin Gate Palwal and all works contingent thereto
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.30 L
- EMD
- ₹6,600
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Palwal
- District
- Palwal
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 121102
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:35 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:40 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC714 KB
- BOQ_623649.xlsBOQDOC251 KB
- AD0167257.pdfADDDOC762 KB
- OT0167257.pdfOTDOC2717 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗