Cow shed with Interlocking Tiles flooring sheet roof water drain and chara kheli of Bricks Massonary at sant shri kheteshwar Gou seva Sansthan Pilowani
ClosedRef NIT02/2026-27/907 Goshala vikas PS Rani
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT PILOWANI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 306502
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Technical all Document6686.15 KB
- BOQ_1050727.xlsBOQ328 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗