onst of S.Ghat and water tanki at village kasour const of shed in parjapat choupal at village kasour
2h leftRef 202665D7D69A 9263 4FD0 B821 E141768BF3171995DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
const of S.Ghat and water tanki at village kasour const of shed in parjapat choupal at village kasour
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.32 L
- EMD
- ₹8,320
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- KASOUR KASOUR KASOUR KASOUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136027
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC721 KB
- BOQ_623234.xlsBOQDOC282 KB
- AD0176754.pdfADDDOC674 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗