2- Naya Moradabad yojana ke Secor-01, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 12A, 14, 15, 16, 16A evam 16B tatha inke aas paas ki sadako pr sadak ki safayi, side patriya ki safayi patriya evam divider par jhad jhangaar ki safayi aur chhatayi ydi aaw
ClosedRef 13/MDA/CE/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Civil Work
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹23.54 L
- EMD
- ₹47,100
- Tender fee
- ₹354
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Moradabad
- District
- Moradabad
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 244001
Dates
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:07 pm
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 01:07 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT438.05 KB
- TDfor02.pdfTechnical Bid3179.39 KB
- BOQ_2219742.xlsFinancial Bid338 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗