Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BIKANER › BDO-NOKHA

Tender for Supply of Material used in all the schemes of RD and PRD GP THAWARIYA

ClosedRef Tender for Supply of Material used in all the schemes of RD and PRD GP THAWARIYA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹31.85 L
EMD
₹63,698
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT THAWARIYA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
334802

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT271.59 KB
  • THAWARIYAYYA.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT255.13 KB
  • BOQ_1052418.xlsBOQ344 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗