DIGHAL - DNIT for laying o...
ClosedRef 202698749218 ECAB 4FFB AA12 1FECD55185CA590PUH
Work description
Laying of 100 mm id PVC pipe line 122 mtrs.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.34 L
- EMD
- ₹2,680
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- DIGHAL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124201
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC709 KB
- BOQ_622106.xlsBOQDOC230 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗