Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-AJMER › BDO-KISHANGARH

shamshan bhumi me shavdah garh park nirman sad. 14 sjm 11 sjm gp 4 sps ps anupgah

15h leftRef gp4sps/88
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

as par nit

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹19,993
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
4 SPS
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335701

Dates

Published
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftender file23822.23 KB
  • BOQ_1045213.xlsboq253.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗