PALLET FLUOROMETER AND ESSENTIAL SPARES
17h leftRef 2/77926
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹91,127
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Turamdih
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jharkhand
- Pincode
- 832107
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfEnquiry Copy559.56 KB
- Annex6.pdfINSTRUCTIONS TO TENDERER AND GENERAL CONDITIONS OF CONTRACT (Annexure-6)121.61 KB
- UNDERTAKINGFORM.pdfUNDERTAKING FORM240.75 KB
- INTEGRITYPACT.pdfPRE CONTRACT INTEGRITY PACT452.76 KB
- Annex4.pdfPROFORMA FOR BANK GUARANTEE FOR EARNEST MONEY DEPOSIT(ANNEXURE-4)91.45 KB
- Annex5.pdfPROFORMA FOR BANK GUARANTEE AGAINST SECURITY DEPOSIT(ANNEXURE-5)159.84 KB
- Annex2.pdfSPECIFIC TERMS AND CONDITIONS FOR SUBMITTING THE OFFER (Annexure 2)421.92 KB
- Annexure1.pdfSpecification and List of items (Annexure 1)163.37 KB
- BOQ_334994.xlsPrice Part (Annexure 3)318 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗