Medical and Health › Director (F.W.) Medical Health and Family Welfare Services

RFP for Selection of a PMU for Operation and Management of Tele MANAS Services

ClosedRef 157
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.11 Cr
EMD
₹14.22 L
Tender fee
₹10,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Fixed-rate
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Swasthya bhawani Jaipur
District
Jaipur
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
302005

Dates

Published
5 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
5 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
5 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
11 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Room No 239 Swasthya Bhawan Jaipur

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT163.56 KB
  • BID.pdfBID5321.23 KB
  • BOQ_1034922.xlsBoQ354.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗