Repair and Renovation of Agar sagar Dam underscheme head ofshyama prasad mukherji part1
ClosedRef EE/07/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Repair and Renovation of Agar sagar Dam under scheme head of shyama prasad mukherji part1
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹23.23 L
- EMD
- ₹46,460
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Agar Sagar Dam
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303009
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT863.48 KB
- BOQ_1047146.xlsBOQ307.5 KB
- FinancialbidAgarsagar.pdfBID1679.13 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗