TENDER FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT AND EXECUTION OF VR EXPERIENCE OF CRAFTS (KALA DARSHAN) UNDER CHHAAP SABARMATI
3h leftRef 8918/0201/CHHAAP/VR Exp
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹39,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Info. Tech. Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Ahmedabad
- District
- Ahmedabad
- State
- Gujarat
- Pincode
- 380009
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender (NIT) for Design, Development and Execution of VR Experience of Crafts (Kala Darshan) under CHHAAP AT SABARMATI751.93 KB
- TenderDocVR.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT AND EXECUTION OF VR EXPERIENCE OF CRAFTS (KALA DARSHAN) UNDER CHHAAP AT SABARMATI1199.79 KB
- BOQ_969099.xlsPrice Bid BoQ313.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗