Numaligarh Refinery Limited

SUPPLY OF PRESSURE GAUGES LOT-2

2h leftRef EOI/TP/082176C/NRL/PQ/245
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

SUPPLY OF PRESSURE GAUGES LOT-2 FOR NUMALIGARH REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Electronic Components And Devices
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
EOI
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
NUMALIGARH
District
Not published
State
Assam
Pincode
785699

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 04:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfEXPRESSION OF INTEREST674.49 KB
  • Part_II_Technical_Bid_Documents_I.pdfPART_II_TECHNICAL_BID_DOCUMENTS855.82 KB
  • EOI.pdfEXPRESSION OF INTEREST658.32 KB
  • Part_II_Technical_Bid_Documents_II.pdfPART_II_TECHNICAL_BID_DOCUMENTS5963.88 KB
  • Part_II_Technical_Bid_Documents_III.pdfPART_II_TECHNICAL_BID_DOCUMENTS6759.84 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗