ESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL NARODA-BAPUNAGAR-AHMEDABAD NOTICE INVITING E- TENDER-EXPRESSION OF INTREST EOI FOR HIRING OF HOSTEL FACILITIES FOR STUDENTS BOYS AND GIRLS FOR 03 YEARS
ClosedRef EFile No 1630222
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL NARODA-BAPUNAGAR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Gujarat
- Pincode
- 380008
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 07:11 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:11 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- ESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL NARODA-BAPUNAGAR
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL, NARODA-BAPUNAGAR-AHMEDABAD NOTICE INVITING E- TENDER EXPRESSION OF INTREST- EOI FOR HIRING OF HOSTEL FACILITIES FOR STUDENTS BOYS and GIRLS FOR 03 YEARS6036.23 KB
- tech_prebid_969301.pdfMoM1103.34 KB
- BOQ_969301.xlsBoQ313.5 KB
- DOCUMENT.pdfESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL, NARODA-BAPUNAGAR-AHMEDABAD NOTICE INVITING E- TENDER-EXPRESSION OF INTREST (EOI) FOR HIRING OF HOSTEL FACILITIES FOR STUDENTS (BOYS AND GIRLS) FOR 03 YEARS.392 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗