Appointment of Technical Consultant for Preparation of DPR with detail of quantities of each item of work (HSR based 2023/NS items) and Preparation of Civil, Architectural and Structural Building Design
ClosedRef Job No-19/EE-I/HSVP/2026-27/GGM
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Appointment of Technical Consultant for Preparation of DPR with detail of quantities of each item of work HSR based 2023 NS items and Preparation of Civil in Sector 56 Gurugram
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹20.00 L
- EMD
- ₹40,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Gurugram
- District
- Gurugram
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:35 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPRESSNOTICE289.91 KB
- BOQ_622576.xlsPRICEBID/BOQ277.5 KB
- FINALRPF.pdfFINALRFP517.07 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗