Directorate of Health Services › CS District Khandwa

tender for airconditioner and computer

3h leftRef 3918_1

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹15,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
365 days
Location
Civil Surgeon khandwa
District
Khandwa
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
450001

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT294.85 KB
  • Airconditionerandcomputerdocument.pdfTender Document3007.83 KB
  • BOQ_639560.xlsBOQ339 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗