State Health and Family Welfare Society › District Health and Family Welfare Society-South Tripura

RATE CONTRACT OF FOOD services

ClosedRef FOOD services/2O21-27/

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
365 days
Location
South Tripura
District
South Tripura
State
Tripura
Pincode
799155

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
20 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
O/o CMO, Belonia,South Tripua

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT8070.69 KB
  • 1006202601.pdfDNIT8053.78 KB
  • BOQ_74961.xlsBOQ324.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Tripura eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗