MUKHYAMANTRI SAMUHIK VIVAH
ClosedRef 4819-22 DATED 19-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
MUKHYAMANTRI SAMUHIK VIVAH AYOJAN
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.20 L
- Tender fee
- ₹3,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- ROOM NO 07 VIKAS BHAWAN ORAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 285001
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPDF2473.81 KB
- AyojanPDF.pdfPDF2456.89 KB
- BOQ_2214223.xlsBOQ344.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗