Cleaning of Road from Siarmal Chowk to Ratansara Village for 01 year under Kulda OCP BA
2d leftRef MCL/PO/KOCP/Civil/ E-Tender/26-27/05 dtd.23.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹31.87 L
- EMD
- ₹39,900
- Tender fee
- Not published
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- PROJECT OFFICE, KULDA OCP, BASUNDHARA AREA, AT/PO-
- District
- Not published
- State
- Odisha
- Pincode
- 770076
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfGENERAL TERMS AND CONDITIONS2600.72 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfUNDERTAKING AS PER ANNEXURE XVII922.32 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER1236.61 KB
- BOQ_377111.xlsBILL OF QUANTITY289.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Western Coalfields.
View the original notice on the portal ↗