1107304214900C,1107304214900D,1136103035001C,1136103035001D,114103I024002C,114103I024002D,114103I05 — quantity 300
45d leftRef GEM/2026/B/7995753
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Not published
- Tender fee
- Not published
- Category
- 1107304214900C,1107304214900D,1136103035001C,1136103035001D,114103I024002C,114103I024002D,114103I05
- Product category
- 1107304214900C,1107304214900D,1136103035001C,1136103035001D,114103I024002C,114103I024002D,114103I05
- Tender type
- Not published
- Form of contract
- Not published
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- Not published
- Location
- Not published
- District
- Not published
- State
- Not published
- Pincode
- Not published
Dates
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:23 am
- Document download from
- Not published
- Document download until
- Not published
- Bid submission from
- Not published
- Bid submission closes
- 19 Oct 2026, 11:00 am
- Bid opening
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
The portal has not published a document list for this tender.
Source
This notice was collected from Government e-Marketplace.
View the original notice on the portal ↗