Deposit estimate for providing SOP to Summit Digital Infrastructure Pvt. Limited by Aug. of 63 KVA 11/0.4 KV Khund DTR to 100 KVA in (E) Section Urla under ESD, HPSEBL, Padhar.
ClosedRef JED-60/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.86 L
- EMD
- ₹3,680
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Joginder Nagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Himachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 175015
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfJED-60/2026-27 NIT384.83 KB
- VolI.pdfVOL I980.86 KB
- VolII.pdfVOL II520.48 KB
- BOQ_210227.xlsBOQ312.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗