CC ROAD
ClosedRef 02/2026-27 52GG
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CC road construction From the pre constructed CC road to Magantu Ram house via Vijendra Singh house and from Jagmal house towards Hetram house 52 GG
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.00 L
- EMD
- ₹17,993
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT 52GG
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335073
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1068.69 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfBID17219.15 KB
- BOQ_1049997.xlsBOQ316.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗